DAVOS NORDIC

Startlisten und Wall of Fame

Davos Nordic Davos Nordic

Wall of Fame

Damen

Jahr Event Siegerin
2016 Dez. 15 km F WC Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad, NOR
Sprint F WC Falla Maiken Caspersen, NOR
2015 Dez. 15 km F WC Johaug Therese, NOR
Sprint F WC Nilsson Stina, SWE
2014 Dez. 13/14 10 km C WC Johaug Therese, NOR
Sprint F WC Oesterg Ingwild Flugstad, NOR
2014 Dez. 20/21 10 km F WC Bjoergen Marit, NOR
Sprint F WC Bjoergen Marit, NOR
2013 Dez. 15 km F WC Bjoergen Marit, NOR
Sprint F WC Bjoergen Marit, NOR
2013 Febr. Sprint C WC Kowalczyk Justyna, POL
10 km F WC Johaug Therese, NOR
2011 Sprint F WC Randall Kikkan, USA
15 km F WC Bjoergen Marit, NOR
2010 Sprint F WC Bjoergen Marit, NOR
10 km C WC Bjoergen Marit, NOR
2009 Sprint F WC Majdic Petra, SLO
10 km F WC Khazova Irina, RUS
2008 Sprint F WC Majdic Petra, SLO
10 km C WC Kuitunen Virpi, FIN
2007 Dez. 10 km C WC Kuitunen Virpi, FIN
2007 Febr. 10 km F WC Kuitunen Virpi, FIN
2006 Sprint WC Dahlberg Anna, SWE
10 km WC Kuitunen Virpi, FIN
2004 10 km COC Rocheva Olga, RUS
2003 10 km WC Shevchenko Valentia, UKR
2002 10 km WC Skari Bente, NOR
2001 10 km WC Skari Bente, NOR
2000 15 km WC Tchepalova Julija, RUS
1999 15 km WC Danilova Olga, RUS

Herren

Jahr Event Siegerin
2016 Dez. 30 km F WC Sundby Martin Johnsrud, NOR
Sprint F WC Ustiugov Sergey, RUS
2015 Dez. 30 km F WC Sundby Martin Johnsrud, NOR
Sprint F WC Pellegrino Federico, ITA
2014 Dez. 13/14 15 km C WC Sundby Martin Johnsrud, NOR
Sprint F WC Krogh Finn Haagen, NOR
2014 Dez. 20/21 15 km F WC Gloeersen Anders, NOR
Sprint F WC Pellegrino Federico, ITA
2013 Dez. 30 km F WC Manificat Maurice, FRA
Sprint F WC Gloeersen Anders, NOR
2013 Febr. Sprint C WC Poltoranin Alexey, KAZ
15 km F WC Olsson Johan, SWE
2011 Sprint F WC Petukhov Alexey, RUS
30 km F WC Northug, Petter jr., NOR
2010 Sprint F WC Joensson Emil, SWE
15 km C WC Poltaranin Alexey, KAZ
2009 Sprint F WC Dahl John Kristian, NOR
15 km F WC Heikkinen Matti, FIN
2008 Sprint F WC Hattestad Ola Vigen, NOR
15 km C WC Olsson Johan, SWE
2007 Dez. 15 km C WC Teichmann Axel, GER
2007 Febr. 15 km C WC Livers Toni, SUI / Vittoz, Vincent, FRA
2006 Sprint WC Lind Björn, SWE
15 km WC Svartedal Jens Arne, NOR
2004 15 km COC Huard Anael, FRA
2003 15 km WC Veerpalu Andrus, EST
2002 15 km WC Fredriksson Mathias, SWE
2001 15 km WC Jevne Erling, NOR
2000 30 km WC Myllylae Mika, FIN
1999 30 km WC Estil Frode, NOR